FacebookTwitterYouTube
Bari 10-13 October 2019
International Exhibition of Machinery, Plants and
Technologies for Agricultural Productions - Livestock Exhibition

Catalogue

Web Link

CELLI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand A/13

NOBILI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/22

ORIZZONTI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/3

SELVATICI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/7

ZANON Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/4

Just Info

AGREX Srl

Hall 19 Stand B/18bis

AGRICOLA ITALIANA Snc

Hall NUOVO Stand C/1

AGRICOLA NOCESE Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand A/1

AGRITECH Srls

Hall AREA 47 Stand E/3

AGROFER Srl

Hall 19 Stand C/16

ANGELONI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/2

ARRIZZA Srl

Hall 20 Stand B/1

BERTI MACCHINE AGRICOLE SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/19

CALDERONI ROLANDO & C Snc

Hall NUOVO Stand B/26

CECCATO OLINDO Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand A/2

CELLI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand A/13

CIANCAGLINI Snc

Hall NUOVO Stand B/3

COMAS Srl

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/15

CONCEPT PERUGINI Srl

Hall 19 Stand C/2

CRUSHING TECH Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/12

D.S.G. Srl

Hall 19 Stand C/23

DEVERN di DEVITO GIOVANNI

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/4

DOLMEC Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/16

DONDI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand B/17

EUROSPAND - CAVALLO

Hall AREA 47 Stand D/3

F.LLI MARINELLI Srl

Hall 19 Stand B/10

FAZA Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/17

FORIGO ROTER ITALIA Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/16

GAMBERINI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand A/4

GIEMME MACHINERY Srl

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/2

HIMAC Srl

Hall Stand

KUHN ITALIA

Hall Stand

KUHN SA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/20

LA VALLE VERDE Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/4

MA/AG Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/14

MAGGIO Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/24

MASCHIO GASPARDO SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand B/25

MATERMACC SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/18

NARDI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand A/5

NOBILI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/22

O.M.A.T. Srl

Hall 19 Stand D/3

OFFICINE DILEO

Hall AREA 47 Stand D/9

OLIVER AGRO S.R.L.

Hall 19 Stand C/10

ORIZZONTI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/3

ORSI GROUP Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/13

POETTINGER LANDTECHNIK GmbH

Hall NUOVO Stand C/6

RACITI MACCHINE AGRICOLEDIE Srl

Hall AREA 47 Stand B/2

RAPISARDA MACCHINE AGRICOLE

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/7

RINIERI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/32

S.L.M. Srl

Hall 19 Stand C/15

SAVE SpA

Hall AREA 47 Stand A/8

SELVATICI Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/7

SICMA SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand C/13

SOLDO FRANCESCO MACCHINE AGRICOLE

Hall AREA 47 Stand D/11

TEAGLE Machinery Limited

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/6

TIERRE GROUP Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/12

TORTELLA Srl

Hall 19 Stand C/5

TWIN Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/21

VALENTINI ANTONIO Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand C/29

ZANON Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/4