FacebookTwitterYouTube
Bari 10-13 October 2019
International Exhibition of Machinery, Plants and
Technologies for Agricultural Productions - Livestock Exhibition

Catalogue

Web Link

ZANON Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/4

Just Info

A.N.CO.R.S.

Hall 18 Stand C/24

AFFARETRATTORE.IT

Hall 19 Stand A/15bis

AGRILEVANTE SOCIAL TEAM

Hall 19 Stand D/22

AGRIPLAN Srl

Hall 20 Stand C/16

AGROMILLORA IBERIA SLU

Hall 18 Stand C/3

ALFONSO LORENZO Srl

Hall 18 Stand C/12

ANNOVI REVERBERI SpA

Hall NUOVO Stand B/12

CHIMICA VERDE BIONET

Hall 20 Stand C/9bis

CLUSTER SPRING

Hall 20 Stand C/16bis

CONFORMGEST SpA

Hall 18 Stand C/24

CONSORTIUM SpA

Hall 20 Stand B/5

CONSORZIO VITITALIA

Hall 18 Stand A/7bIs

EDILPREF Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/15

ELAISIAN

Hall 18 Stand D/1

ENERBIOGAS Srl

Hall 18 Stand D/1bis

ENOLIEXPO 2019

Hall 19 Stand B/1bis

ESSECI Srl

Hall 18 Stand C/24

FARMA EXPORT Srl

Hall 19 Stand D/6

FEDERBIO

Hall 20 Stand C/16

FEDERCANAPA

Hall 20 Stand C/9bis

FIUSIS Srl

Hall 20 Stand C/14ter

GIS Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/8

IMPRESA PASQUA Srl

Hall 18 Stand B/6

ISAGRI Srl con Unico Socio

Hall 19 Stand B/18

LAROSA GROUP Srl

Hall 20 Stand C/8

MAGNIPLAST SpA

Hall 19 Stand A/1

MBDIFFUSION-AGRIAFFAIRES

Hall 19 Stand C/13

METALLURGICA ABRUZZESE SpA

Hall 19 Stand C/1

METALLURGICA IRPINA SpA

Hall 19 Stand A/6
Hall AREA 47 Stand B/3

MIPAAFT

Hall 18 Stand D/3

MURCIANO ALDO VIVAI

Hall 18 Stand D/4

N.T.A. di PASQUALE GIUSEPPE

Hall AREA 47 Stand C/12

OMNIA INTEGRATED SERVICES Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/38

PROMIMPRESE

Hall 20 Stand C/14bis

PULIALTO Srl

Hall AREA 47 Stand E/4

ROBERT BOSCH SpA

Hall 19 Stand C/19

SANDHILLS ITALY Srl

Hall 19 Stand A/9

SANTILLI S.A. Srl

Hall 18 Stand A/1

SPECIALMANGIMI GALTIERI SPA

Hall GALLERIA 13 Stand G/12

TECNOCANAPA

Hall 20 Stand C/16ter

TERRANOVA Srl

Hall 18 Stand C/12

TERSAN PUGLIA SpA

Hall 18 Stand B/4

UMBRIAFIERE SpA

Hall 18 Stand B/2

UNIPOLSAI ASSICURAZIONI

Hall 18 Stand C24

VASTOLA

Hall AREA 47 Stand E/5ter

VATAN PLASTIK SAN.TIC.A.S.

Hall 18 Stand C/2

VINEA Srl

Hall 20 Stand C/14

VIVAI COOP DI PADERGNONE

Hall 20 Stand C/20

VIVAI COOPERATIVI RAUSCEDO

Hall 18 Stand C/5

VIVAI MAIMONE GIOVANNI SSA

Hall 18 Stand A/3

VIVAI MAIORANA S.S.A.

Hall 18 Stand B/9

VIVAI ONLYMOSO

Hall 18 Stand A/13

VIVAI PIANTE FORTUNATO LUCA

Hall 18 Stand D/17

VIVAI PIANTE SPINELLI

Hall 18 Stand D/6

VIVAI PIERANGELO SCHITO

Hall 18 Stand A/5

VIVAI SOMMADOSSI

Hall 18 Stand C/1

ZANON Srl

Hall NUOVO Stand B/4